Onion.To onion.to

Boyvidscckevqedz.Onion.To

boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to receives about 2,450 unique visitors and 4,410 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,092.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to is ranked number 150,426 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, 001553, Romania and links to network IP address 185.100.85.150. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to

Tor2web Error: Access Denied to Hidden Service
How did boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with onion.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to?

2.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
73,500
Pages per Visit:
1.80
Daily Pageviews:
4,410
Alexa Rank:
150,426 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.3%10.7%215770
Russian Federation 10.3%8.3%77131
India 7.3%8.2%96638
Brazil 4.3%3.0%89444
Pakistan 1.8%4.1%43781
Ukraine 1.3%1.2%77387
Turkey 1.1%1.0%122505
Indonesia 1.0%1.1%136335
Philippines 0.8%0.5%78414
Belarus 0.6%0.5%65652

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hss3uro2hsxfogfq.onion.to
33.36%28.17%1.4
zqktlwi4fecvo6ri.onion.to
11.12%8.28%1.2
iw4xcachep26muba.onion.to
6.02%4.67%1
onion.to
4.46%2.70%1
xmh57jrzrnw6insl.onion.to
2.62%1.89%1
satforumtmmmniae.onion.to
2.27%1.84%1
flibustahezeous3.onion.to
1.63%1.03%1.0
qia2vpjf3bubn5he.onion.to
0.50%0.30%1
***etowhsn3gpf.onion.to
0.43%0.26%1
godnotabatovgyqz.onion.to
0.35%0.21%1
OTHER
0%50.73%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to
SEMrush
Domain:
  boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  126,712
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,431
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  8,949
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $3,093.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  49
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.41
Monthly Revenue:
$222.30
Yearly Revenue:
$2,704.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 472$5.41
Russian Federation 366$0.74
India 362$0.58
Brazil 132$0.23
Pakistan 181$0.19
Ukraine 53$0.07
Indonesia 49$0.06
Turkey 44$0.05
Philippines 22$0.04
Belarus 22$0.03

How much money do boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.31
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$39.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$477.82
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
316
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
9,474
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
115,267
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 85$0.97
India 101$0.16
Pakistan 58$0.06
Russian Federation 22$0.04
Indonesia 28$0.03
Brazil 8$0.01
Ukraine 7$0.01
Turkey 3$0.00
Belarus 2$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00

How much is boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to worth?

Website Value:
$4,092.77

Where is boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.100.85.150
ASN:
AS200651 
ISP:
Flokinet Ltd 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
001553
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 185.100.85.150

How fast does boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to load?

Average Load Time:
(2709 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

It may happen…idden Service. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing https://boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to/antanistaticmap/tor2web.png could save 2KiB (20% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.onion.to
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Valid from: Mar 31 19:37:42 2016 GMT
Valid until: Apr 1 19:37:42 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: AlphaSSL CA - SHA256 - G2
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Feb 20 10:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 20 10:00:00 2024 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME onion.to 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
onion ns1.cloudns.net
onion ns3.cloudns.net
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with onion.to in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

***land.com
26 secs
nv-pk.ru
33 secs
beritajowo.com
34 secs
wantedactionfigure.com
44 secs
mawar4d.com
56 secs
agiosdimitrioskouvaras.blogspot.gr
58 secs
digest.pia.ge
1 min
***erlab.com
1 min
tutorialio.com
1 min
nuyguy.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
boyvidscckevqedz.onion.to widget